Generálni partneri: Dynafit Piso Sport skialpinista.sk malinobrdo

Štartová listina

Muži (18-40)

Pretekár 1 Klub Pretekár 2 Klub
Branislav Adamec
Czech Republic
Dynafit Jan Klouček
Czech Republic
Michal Babčan
Slovakia
HK Slavia Zvolen Peter Polovka
Slovakia
New Ways Reality&Financie
Václav Bahník
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči Jiří Kafka
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči
Jaroslav Banáš
Slovakia
Malinô Skialp Team Martin Demko
Slovakia
Malinô Skialp Team
Lukáš Benický
Slovakia
HZS NT Marek Biskupič
Slovakia
HZS SLP
Ivo Bernat
Czech Republic
ČHS Radek Zavadil
Czech Republic
Dynafit
Guillermo Blanchard
Spain
Sofia Saragossa Ivan Tanchev
Bulgaria
Sofia Saragossa
Radoslav Bujdoš
Slovakia
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina Tomáš Jurkovič
Slovakia
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
Pavel Čupela
Czech Republic
HO Štika Michal Němec
Czech Republic
Skol
Matúš Danko
Slovakia
Scarpa/SkialpBobrovec Jakub Šiarnik
Slovakia
SK Žiarska dolina / SCARPA
Jakub Dudáš
Slovakia
Matúš Filo
Slovakia
Peter Dzugan
Slovakia
PDPK Stefan Krasnan
Slovakia
PDPK
Jakub Fabián
Czech Republic
Dynafit Skialp Dolní Morava Pavel Skalický
Czech Republic
Dynafit Skialp Dolní Morava
Miroslav Farkaš
Slovakia
ProSport Team Košice Tomáš Hauser
Slovakia
ProSport Team Košice
Roman Fišnar
Czech Republic
Skialp Jeseníky Jakub Novák
Czech Republic
Horolezec Pec pod Sněžkou
Peter Gebura
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín Vlastimil Petrovič
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín
Tomáš Glajza
Slovakia
Chateau Topoľčianky Erik Ďurčo
Slovakia
Chateau Topoľčianky
Milan Grešo
Slovakia
ŠKRD Michal Honko
Slovakia
SK Žiarska dolina
Maroš Harenčák
Slovakia
FATRA OUTDOOR TEAM Jakub Malko
Slovakia
SKIALP SUČANY
Vladimir Hubač
Slovakia
DYNAFIT Tatranska Lomnica Vladimir Jambrich
Slovakia
Kralova Hola
Galiteanu Ionut
Romania
CSA STEAUA Bucuresti Balan Silviu
Romania
CSA STEAUA Bucuresti
Adam Jankura
Slovakia
Nutella Pro Team Peter Frano
Slovakia
Nutella Pro Team
Jan Jirák
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči Jan Šámal
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči
Matúš Jurečka
Slovakia
Matúš Antolik
Slovakia
Beáta Jurinová
Slovakia
SK Žiarska dolina Michal Frank
Slovakia
Skialp Sučany
Juraj Káčer
Slovakia
Ho TJ Sokol Žilina Marián Alman
Slovakia
HK Jasná
Peter Kalman
Slovakia
Kraľova hoľa - OZ nahoľu.sk Peter Barton
Slovakia
New Ways Reality Financie
Jerzy Kałuża
Poland
JUMAR Mountaineering Team Filip Kuźniak
Poland
JUMAR Mountaineering Team
Peter Klobusnik
Slovakia
James Spis Jakub Jando
Slovakia
filip kristl
Slovakia
new-wave multisport Boris Obergries
Slovakia
Dynafit
Piotr Krygowski
Poland
POLAR SPORT TEAM Artur Juszczak
Poland
KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Tomáš Kúcik
Slovakia
James Bobrovec Michal Jokl
Slovakia
JAKASKI
Peter Labuda
Slovakia
HK Sitno Banská Štiavnica Michal Diviak
Slovakia
HK Sitno Banská Stiavnica
Jozef Legerský
Slovakia
Malino Skialp Team Michal Jakab
Slovakia
Malino Skialp Team
Tomáš Lichý
Czech Republic
Hagan/skialpshop.cz Milan Damek
Czech Republic
Pinguin outdoor
Goździk Marek
Poland
DKS 7 Sówek Kiełtyka Zbigniew
Poland
KW Gliwice
Kocum Martin
Czech Republic
ISF Scarpa Ski Trab Team Kocum Ondřej
Czech Republic
ISF Scarpa Ski Trab Team
Ján Matava
Slovakia
Chata Plesnivec Tomáš Matava
Slovakia
Chata Plesnivec
Marek Melich
Slovakia
Detva Ján Stehlík
Slovakia
Detva
Pavol Michálek
Slovakia
HZS Malá Fatra Matej Sloviak
Slovakia
HZS Malá Fatra
Jakub Mikuláš
Slovakia
HO James Bobrovec Juzek Červeň
Slovakia
HO James Bobrovec
Radovan Mikuláš
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín Milan Bruncko
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín
Peter Móric
Slovakia
Buff Team Slovensko Zdenek Kríž
Czech Republic
Buff Team Česka Republika
Jiří Nakládal
Czech Republic
SUN SKI Petr Hagan Maliga
Czech Republic
SUN SKI
Alexandr Nekvinda
Czech Republic
AKLVK Alpine pro Skitrab team Miloslav Rousek
Czech Republic
AKLVK Alpine pro Skitrab team
Matej Novotný
Slovakia
BALTEUS Marej Sitar
Slovakia
MAURIC
Martin Ondreas
Slovakia
SK Ziarska dolina Tomas Demo
Slovakia
DIVE SVINE racing team
Milos Pelach
Slovakia
Ski&bike race club Jan Šestina
Slovakia
Ski&bike race club
Michal Pnacek
Slovakia
Kubinske mangalice Juraj Lastik
Slovakia
Kubinske mangalice
Michal Podzimek
Czech Republic
Skialp nad Hrobem Jan Svoboda
Czech Republic
Jaša anD Mína
Ivan Saloň
Slovakia
HS VT Tomáš Tomko
Slovakia
HS Stožiarnik
Jan Schröder
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči Martin Černý
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči
Michal Sekan
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Tomáš Kello
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec
Gabriel Šlárko
Slovakia
Optimista Lukáš Švolík
Slovakia
Optimista
Charles Sproson
United Kingdom
Mountain Run Angus McKendrick
United Kingdom
Silva UK
Ján Šustr
Slovakia
HK Zula Peter Diča
Slovakia
HZS VT
Zbigniew Topór
Poland
Daniel Teijeiro
Spain
Martin Trizna
Slovakia
James Bobrovec Samo Trizna
Slovakia
SK Žiarska dolina
Martin Vnenčák
Slovakia
LENnechTIEbokyMAJUkozy Tomáš Repka
Slovakia
LENnechTIEbokyMAJUkozy
Peter Volnár
Slovakia
Horoklub BB Zdenko Longauer
Slovakia
Skialp Krížna
Veronika Volnarova
Slovakia
DYNAFIT Matus Vnencak
Slovakia
DYNAFIT
Igor Žiak
Slovakia
Spicigvint Patrik Kvietok
Slovakia
Spicigvint

Muži (40+)

Pretekár 1 Klub Pretekár 2 Klub
Jiří Car
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči Jaroslav Petrák
Czech Republic
HS JIzerky/Čimiči
Radovan Čepela
Slovakia
James DK Miroslav Mlynarčík
Slovakia
James DK
Jaroslav Dudáš
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín Pavel Brnčal
Slovakia
Malinô SkiAlp Team
Peter Gajdoš
Slovakia
Daniel Tužinský
Slovakia
Mikuláš Gebura
Slovakia
JAMES Dolný Kubín Pavol Ohrádka
Slovakia
Skialpinizmus
Petr Hasala
Czech Republic
Dynafit Stanislav Heczko
Czech Republic
SAC Šp.Mlýn, Skialpshop
Pavel Horký
Czech Republic
HS JIzerky/Čimiči David Savický
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Čimiči
Tomáš kačmarčík
Slovakia
SportRysy Stanislav Pavelek
Slovakia
Jiří Kalousek
Czech Republic
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hory Jiří Špaček
Czech Republic
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hory
Jura Kočara
Czech Republic
HO SSK Vítkovice Michal Dvořák
Czech Republic
Sacha Sport
Miroslav Leitner
Slovakia
Skialp4u Active Planet Martin Kristály
Slovakia
Crazy WoMan Active Planet
Clinciu Lucian
Romania
CSA. Steaua Lolu Ciprian
Romania
Club Alpin Zarnesti
Zdeněk Mašek
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Krušný Michal Zavadil
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky/Krušný
Martin Matušek
Slovakia
Martin Bukovinský
Slovakia
Extreme Sportteam Vysoké Tatry
Tyberiusz Mikolajczyk
Poland
Alpinka SkiTrab Team Krzysztof Drzygala
Poland
GOPR Walbrzych
Ľubo Mikulka
Slovakia
TECNOTRADE Ľuboš Rejko
Slovakia
SKIALP SUČANY
Miroslav Ondruš
Slovakia
skialpklub krížna Roman Sitko
Slovakia
skialpklub križna
Jozef Pavčík
Slovakia
Villa Krejza Mirko Kovačik
Slovakia
Villa Krejza
Milan Pisarčík
Slovakia
skialpinista.sk Milan Madaj
Slovakia
James Bobrovec
Ondro Pramuk
Slovakia
Klub All of Top Martin Michal MATULA
Slovakia
SKIALP FATRA
Draho Sliačan
Slovakia
HK Ďumbier Brezno Milan Styk
Slovakia
Horoklub UMB
Pavel Šoch
Slovakia
SSA Jozef Machaj
Slovakia
James DK
Jozef Supica
Slovakia
Jánošík Braňo Strýček
Slovakia
Jánošík

Ženy (18-40)

Pretekár 1 Klub Pretekár 2 Klub
Michaela Danková
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Barbora Volajová
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec
Zuzana Dudášová
Slovakia
skialpinista.sk Ľubica Ďaďová
Slovakia
skialpinista.sk
Jana Gombalová
Slovakia
KTŠ UMB BB Ľubomíra Kalinová
Slovakia
KTŠ UMB BB
Naďa Hradilová
Czech Republic
Skialp nad Hrobem Adéla Romaniaková
Czech Republic
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn
Lucia Lauenstein
Switzerland
Les Tourmalines Anna Fatton
Switzerland
Les Tourmalines
Agnieszka Solik
Poland
KS Kandahar Malgorzata Czeczott
Poland
UKA
Laura Vnenčáková
Slovakia
Simona Triznová
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec