Generálni partneri: Dynafit Piso Sport skialpinista.sk malinobrdo

Štartová listina

Muži (18-40)

Pretekár 1 Klub Pretekár 2 Klub
Lukáš Adámek
Czech Republic
HO Godula Lukáš Pavlech
Czech Republic
SKIALPSHOP.CZ-MONTURASHOP.CZ
Michal Babčan
Slovakia
HK Slavia Zvolen Michal Sekan
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec
Ivo Bernat
Czech Republic
Klub horských sportů Zlín Radek Zavadil
Czech Republic
FC Kurovice
Radovan Bíroš
Slovakia
KUBÍNSKE MANGALICE Michal Pňaček
Slovakia
KUBÍNSKE MANGALICE
Guillermo Blanchard Nerin
Spain
Team Forsure Ivan Tanchev
Bulgaria
Team Forsure
Martin Demko
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Jozef Legerský
Slovakia
Malino Skialp Team
Michal Durilla
Slovakia
VE.DOM.E vegan Martin Kovaľ
Slovakia
Vital City sk
Jakub Fabián
Czech Republic
Skialp Dolní Morava Jakub Stejskal
Czech Republic
Skialp Dolní Morava
Miroslav Farkaš
Slovakia
ProSport Team Kosice Dušan Kozel
Slovakia
ProSport Team Kosice
Michal Galandák
Czech Republic
Horská služba Špindlerův Mlýn Martin Holas
Czech Republic
Horská služba Špindlerův Mlýn
Peter Gebura
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín Vlastimil Petrovič
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín
TOMÁŠ GLAJZA
Slovakia
Chateau Topoľčianky ERIK ĎURČO
Slovakia
Chateau Topoľčianky
Maroš Harenčák
Slovakia
Fatra Outdoor Team Jakub Malko
Slovakia
Skialp Sučany
Martin Hilpert
Czech Republic
HO Vrchlabí Michal Němec
Czech Republic
Horská služba Krkonoše
Michal Jakab
Slovakia
Malino skialp team Jan Letko
Slovakia
Malino skialp team
Adam Jankura
Slovakia
TJ Tatranská Lomnica Peter Fraňo
Slovakia
Salomon/Suunto
Kristián Jánošík
Slovakia
DYNAFIT Boris Obergries
Slovakia
DYNAFIT
Matúš Jurečka
Slovakia
Andrej Sarvaš
Slovakia
Beáta Jurinová
Slovakia
SK Žiarska dolina Michal Frank
Slovakia
Skialp Sučany
Jiří Kafka
Czech Republic
HS Jizerské hory Václav Bahník
Czech Republic
HS Jizerské hory
Felix Kastner
Germany
Team Kastner/Kunz Alois Kunz
Germany
Team Kastner/Kunz
Slawomir Kazmierczak
Poland
Fast and light Michal Kazmierczak
Poland
KW Katowice / Fast and light
Jerzy Kałuża
Poland
JUMAR Mountaineering Team Filip Kuźniak
Poland
KS Kandahar
Tomas Kello
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Michal Jokl
Slovakia
JakaSki
Peter Klobušník
Slovakia
JAMES SPIŠ, naholu.sk Juraj Káčer
Slovakia
Ho TJ Sokol Žilina
Ondřej Kocum
Czech Republic
ISF Scarpa Ski Trab Martin Kocum
Czech Republic
ISF Scarpa Ski Trab
Pavel Krajčí
Slovakia
James Bobrovec Daniel Lajda
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec
Filip Kristl
Slovakia
new-wave multisport Samuel Trizna
Slovakia
Sk Žiarska dolina
Piotr Krygowski
Poland
DYNAFIT PL/ Polarsport.pl Artur Juszczak
Poland
DYNAFIT PL/ KW Jastrzebie-Zdrój
Katarina Kuba
Canada
Alpine club of Canada Jessie Mcauley
Canada
Alpine Club of Canada
Vladimir Lisy
Slovakia
HO JAMES BOBROVEC Jan Herud
Slovakia
Hzs Stredné Beskydy Babia hora
Radoslav Lisý
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Jakub Mikuláš
Slovakia
HO JAMES Bobrovec
SLAWOMIR MATRAS
Greece
EOS ACHARNON DIMITRIOS PAPANIKOS
Greece
Pavol Michálek
Slovakia
HZS Mala Fatra Tomáš Demo
Slovakia
Dive Svine Racing Team
Radovan Mikuláš
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín Milan Bruncko
Slovakia
HK James Dolný Kubín
Peter Móric
Slovakia
Buff Slovensko Martin Janík
Slovakia
Buff Slovensko
Alexandr Nekvinda
Czech Republic
AKLVK AlpinePRO SkiTrab team Miloslav Rousek
Czech Republic
AKLVK AlpinePRO SkiTrab team
Tomasz Owerko
Poland
SNW KW Krakow Jan Nawieśniak
Poland
JM Sport Team
Jaroslav Petrák
Czech Republic
HS Jizerské hory -Čimiči Jakub Novák
Czech Republic
Michal Pješčák
Slovakia
DeathMetal-SL Michal Alexík
Slovakia
DeathMetal-SL
Michal Podzimek
Czech Republic
Skialp nad Hrobem Jan Svoboda
Czech Republic
Jaša anD Mína
Peter Polovka
Slovakia
NEWWAYS REALITY&FINANCIE Peter Bartoň
Slovakia
NEWWAYS REALITY&FINANCIE
Andrei Preda
Romania
Romania Team Silviu Balan
Romania
Romania Team
Ivan Saloň
Slovakia
HZS VT Tomáš Tomko
Slovakia
HK Stožiarnik
Szymon Sawicki
Poland
TKN Tatra Team Kuba Popielarski
Poland
TKN Tatra Team
Kacper Sawicki
Poland
TKN Tatra Team Jan Elantkowski
Poland
TKN Tatra Team
Ján Šestina
Slovakia
Ski&Bike Race club Malino Brdo Miloš Pelach
Slovakia
Ski&Bike Race club Malino Brdo
Jakub Šiarnik
Slovakia
SK Žiarska dolina / SCARPA-KARPOS Matúš Danko
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec - SCARPA
Gabriel Šlárko
Slovakia
Optimista Tomáš Repka
Slovakia
DYNAFIT Tatranská Lomnica
Michal Šnajdr
Austria
Dynafit Pavel Skalický
Czech Republic
Skialp Dolní Morava
Michal Stano
Slovakia
Malinô SkiAlp Team Peter Szigety
Slovakia
Malinô SkiAlp Team
Roman Švantner
Slovakia
Horská záchranná služba Štefan Šajgal
Slovakia
Geo šport
Tomas Szabo
Slovakia
Salomon Slovakia Pavol Geschnabel
Slovakia
Lukáš Trizna
Slovakia
James Bobrovec Juraj Laštík
Slovakia
James Dolný Kubín
Martin Trizna
Slovakia
James Bobrovec Jozef Červeň
Slovakia
James Bobrovec
Jakub Turčan
Czech Republic
Marek Váňa
Czech Republic
Martin Vnenčák
Slovakia
Bratstvo Laktátu Jakub Jando
Slovakia
Bratstvo Laktátu
Jaroslav Voceďálek
Czech Republic
Vocet Team Petr Hanyš
Czech Republic
AKLVK Janské Lázně
Peter Volnár
Slovakia
Horoklub BB Vlado Jambrich
Slovakia
naholu.sk
Thomas Wallner
Austria
Police Austria Marcell Voithofer
Austria
Police Austria
Marek Zabik
Poland
Krzysztof Czernik
Poland
Igor Žiak
Slovakia
Mysasy.com Patrik Kvietok
Slovakia
Mysasy.com
Jiří Zmítko
Czech Republic
HS ČR, Skialp nad Hrobem Marek Lejsek
Czech Republic
HO SKOL

Muži (40+)

Pretekár 1 Klub Pretekár 2 Klub
Andreea Dan
Romania
Noroc/ Vela stastia Romania Lucian Clinciu
Romania
Noroc/ Vela stastia Romania
Peter Dzugan
Slovakia
Martin Matusek
Slovakia
Jan Fajt
Czech Republic
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hory Pavel Veselý
Czech Republic
HSK Horní Rokytnice
Michal FAUST
Slovakia
Skialp Sučany Jaroslav Klčo
Slovakia
KTM-Fatra team
Marek Goździk
Poland
DKS 7 Sówek Zbigniew Kiełtyka
Poland
KW Gliwice
Vlado Hubač
Slovakia
Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica Zdeno Longauer
Slovakia
Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica
Jan Jirák
Czech Republic
HS Jizerské hory Jan Šámal
Czech Republic
HS Jizerské hory
Tomáš Kačmarčík
Slovakia
ŠportRysy Stanislav Pavelek
Slovakia
C.A.P. Prešov
Jiří Kalousek
Czech Republic
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hory Jiří Špaček
Czech Republic
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hory
Bartłomiej Korzeniowski
Poland
TKN TATRA TEAM Łukasz Duda
Poland
TOPR
Miroslav Leitner
Slovakia
Skialp4u Pavol Porubčan
Slovakia
Jogging klub Dubnica
Jozef Litvin
Slovakia
GORAL STARA LUBOVŇA Dušan Koneval
Slovakia
Marmon SL
Tyberiusz Mikolajczyk
Poland
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team Marcin Pietka
Poland
KS Kandahar / GOPR Beskidy
Ľubo Mikulka
Slovakia
Tecnotrade Ľuboš Rejko
Slovakia
Skialp Sučany
Miroslav Mlynarčík
Slovakia
James DK Radovan Čepela
Slovakia
James DK
Miroslav Ondruš
Slovakia
Skialpklub Krížna Roman Sitko
Slovakia
Skialpklub Krížna
Jozef Pavčik
Slovakia
Villa Krejza Lubomír Juroš
Slovakia
GEO sport team
Milan Pisarčík
Slovakia
skialpinista.sk Milan Madaj
Slovakia
James Bobrovec
Jan Pochobradský
Czech Republic
Scarpa Skialpin klub HS Orlické hory Tomáš Lučan
Czech Republic
ISF Scarpa
Karol Poszalski
Poland
ŚKA Adam Bruzda
Poland
Kandahar
Michal Ryša
Slovakia
VT Martin Bukovinský
Slovakia
Extreme Sportteam Vysoké Tatry
Jan Schröder
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky Pavel Horký
Czech Republic
HS Jizerky
Jano Skorčík
Slovakia
HZS Malá Fatra Radek Chumchal
Czech Republic
KHB Radegast
Draho Sliačan
Slovakia
HK Ďumbier Brezno Milan Styk
Slovakia
Horoklub UMB
Pavel Šoch
Slovakia
SSA Jozef Machaj
Slovakia
James dk
Ľubomír Sopúch
Slovakia
HK James D. Kubín Ždeno Žák
Slovakia
HK James D. Kubín
Ján Šustr
Slovakia
HZS VT Peter Diča
Slovakia
HZS VT
Erik Toček
Slovakia
Discover Cycling Andrej Bramuška
Slovakia
Bučina ddd
Adrian Valean
Romania
Vertical Sport Janos Torok
Romania
Vertical Sport
Pavel Žofka
Czech Republic
Skialp Dolní Morava Jaroslav Komárek
Czech Republic
HS Jeseníky

Ženy (18-40)

Pretekár 1 Klub Pretekár 2 Klub
Barbora Danková
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Veronika Volnárová
Slovakia
DYNAFIT
Katarina Lovrantova
Slovakia
Salomon Slovakia Zuzana Dudášová
Slovakia
skialpinista.sk
Lucie Luštincová
Czech Republic
Holky z Krkonoš (LUSTi) Johana Macková
Czech Republic
Holky z Krkonoš (Dynafit)
Zuzana Senčeková
Slovakia
Zuz Power Zuzana Palúchová
Slovakia
Zuz Power
Barbara Skandikova
Slovakia
Terka Rudolfová
Slovakia
Simona Triznová
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec Michaela Danková
Slovakia
Skialp Bobrovec